Garausup (Mangyt - Oprava)

  • Color: black
  • Born: 2000
  • Line: Posman
  • Measure: 163-164-188-19,5
  • Information: 
    • Young World Champion - 2002
    • Champion of Gold Cup Shael - 2003
    • Champion of Russia - 2005
    • Reserve World Champion - 2006

     

    • Raced 2-3 и 5-6  years old in Pyatigorsk 18 times. I-4; II-3; III-3; IV-2. 
    • Best speed: 1000-1.07,8; 1400-1.38,9; 1600-1.52,1; 2000-2.29,9; 2400-2.55,2
    • 1 place in Gundogar Prize
    • 2 place in Gaukhar, Imennoi and U.Dopiry Prizes
    • 3 place in Probny, Absent, Closing Prizes
    • 4 place in Open and Last Prizes

 Gjaurs (Gaigisyz - Garuda)

  • Color: g.buckskin
  • Born: 2000
  • Line: Posman
  • Measure: 160-162-183-20
  • Information: 

    Reserve Young  Champion of Russia 2002
    4 place in Russia Championat 2003
    6 place in Russia Championat 2006

    Raced 3-4 years old in Pyatigorsk 9 times. I-2, II-2, III-2, IV-1
    Best speed: 1000-1.11,0; 1200-1.28,6; 1400-1.59,3; 1600-1.52,5; 2400-3.46,3
    1 place in Big Prize for horses of 2yo.

 Dagomys 9 (Garabek - Desse)

  • Color: bay
  • Born: 2001
  • Line: Kaplan
  • Measure: 160-160-176-19,5
  • Information: 

    7 place on Russia Championship 2005

    Raced 2-5 and 7 years old on Pyatigorsk and Moscow 19 times: I-7; II-4; III-3; IV-2
    Best speed : 1000-1.13,0; 1200-1.25,9; 1600-1.54,3; 1800-2.14,4; 2000-2.17,7; 2400-2.46,9; 3000-3.38,1; 3200-4.02,5.
    1 place in Open, Absent, Big Summer (Derby), Closing Prizes.
    2 place in Kazakstan, Yulduz,  Friendship of peoples Prizes. 
    3 place in Everdy Teleke and Closing Prizes.
    4 place in Elite Prize

 Amuzgi (Polot - Aria)

  • Color: black
  • Born: 2001
  • Line: Sovkhoz 2
  • Measure: 163-165-181-20
  • Information: 

    Best Junior of Dagestan 2002
    Young World Champion 2003
    Reserve Champion of Russia 2004
    Reserve Champion of Russia 2006
    Champion of Russia 2010

    Raced 2-3 year old in Pyatigorsk 3 times. II-1
      Best speed: 500-0.34,1; 1200-1.41,2; 1400-2.11,8

 Maulit (Manas - Mesele 2 )

  • Color: chestnut
  • Born: 2002
  • Line: Sovkhoz 2
  • Measure: 158-159-179-19
  • For sale
  • Information: 

    Raced in Pyatigorsk  7 times: 0-3-0-0
    Best speed: 1000 - 1.11,3; 1400 - 1.41,8; 2000 - 2.20,3; 2400 - 2.51,8;
    2 place in Absent Prize

 Gek (Kepderi - Gappara 9)

  • Color: chestnut
  • Born: 2003
  • Line: Kir Sakar
  • Measure: 159-160-175-20
  • Information: 

    Raced 2-6 years old in Pyatigorsk 18 times. 5-3-3-3
    Best speed: 1000 - 1.06,0; 1200 - 1.22,5; 1400 - 1.39,8; 1600 - 1.49,8; 2000 - 1.23,5; 2400 - 2.47,5;
    1 place in Big Summer and Melekush Prizes
    2 place in Sprinter, Yulduz, Boinoy and Big Russian
    3 place in Shamborant Prize

 Agakhan-Dag (Polot - Atlasnaya)

  • Color: d.buckskin
  • Born: 2003
  • Line: Sovkhoz 2
  • Measure: 158-158-175-19
  • For sale
  • Information: 

    Winner of Derby 2005

    Raced 2-6 yo in Krasnodar and Pyatogorsk  13 times. 4-1-1-2
    Best speed: 1000 - 1.31,0; 1200 - 1.36,8; 1400 - 1.37,6; 1600 - 1.49,5; 2000 - 2.17,2; 2400 - 2.47,4;
    1 place in Everdy Teleke, Opening, Big Russian (Derby) Prizes
    2 place in First Prize
    4 place in Absent and Mazan Prizes

 Argamak (Manas - Adita)

  • Color: grey
  • Born: 2004
  • Line: Sovkhoz 2
  • Measure: 158-158-183-19
  • For sale
  • Information: 

    Raced 2-4 year old in Pyatigorsk, Rostov-on-Don and Krasnodar 13 times.
     Best speed: 1400 - 1.37,2; 1600 - 1.49,8; 1800 - 2.09,3; 2000 - 2.27,5; 2400 - 3.01,3;
    1 place in Kazakstan, Russian Argamak, Big Krasnodar (Derby), Pyatigorsk, Everdy Teleke Prizes.
    2 place in Big Prize for 2yo horses, Opening, Gelishikli Prizes.

 Sirolan (Orlan - Siringa)

  • Color: bay
  • Born: 2004
  • Line: Gelishikli
  • Measure: 158-158-174-19
  • For sale
  • Information: 

    Raced 2yo in Pyatigorsk 4 times. I-0,5; II-0,5; III-0
    Best speed: 1000-1.22,3; 1200-1.28,3; 1400-1.40,2; 1500-1.54,3
    1-2 place in Test Prize
    Not raced in old age because trauma.

 Sapsan (Saivan - Suiperi)

  • Color: d.buckskin
  • Born: 2008
  • Line: Gundogar
  • Measure: 165
  • Information: 

    Young Reserve Russia Champion 2010

 Djumali (Amuzgi - Dilemma)

  • Color: g.buckskin
  • Born: 2009
  • Line: Sovkhoz 2
  • Measure: 158-170-19
  • Information: 

 Gepard-Dag (GENCH - Polnoch)

  • Color: bay
  • Born: 2010
  • Line: Posman
  • Information: 
 
Saburbek